ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 10952458
*
nr 1095 2458
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 29x21, fuktskador.
DRAWING, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 29x21
Condition: fuktskador
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 19:36:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/3 12:10:57
1
100 kr
12/3 13:40:56
2
150 kr
12/3 17:48:12
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
4237 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:27
-
4236 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:26
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Condition: fuktskador
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1095 2458
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 29x21, fuktskador.
DRAWING, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 29x21
Condition: fuktskador
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 13 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/3 12:10:57 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/3 13:40:56 | 2 | 150 kr |
12/3 17:48:12 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
4237 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:27 -
4236 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:26